• Owner/Manager" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 16:54:07">
    Mary Browne

    Mary Browne
    Owner/Manager

    Foundation Degree Early Years NVQ Level 3; PlayWork Level 3; Speech and Language; Makaton Training; Thrive Overview training; Safer Recruitment; PREVENT awareness; Fire Safety; Safeguarding Level 3 – Qualified Trainer; D1, D2 Assessing; Food Hygiene Level 2; First Aid; Basic Mountain Leadership - Board Level 1; Basic Expedition Training; Online Safety
  • Deputy Manager" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 17:02:41">
    Carlene Birch

    Carlene Birch
    Deputy Manager

    Early Years – NVQ Level 4; Working towards Level 5; Safeguarding Level 3 – Qualified Trainer; PREVENT; Fire Safety; Speech and Language; Makaton training; Thrive Practitioner; Food Hygiene Level 2; First Aid
  • Early Years Practitioner" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 17:05:47">
    Dominic Browne

    Dominic Browne
    Early Years Practitioner

    Early Years – NVQ Level 3; Induction to PlayWork Level 3; Speech and Language; Safeguarding – Level 2; First Aid; Mountain Leadership Award - Level 2
  • Early Years Practitioner" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 17:06:31">

    Katrina Browne
    Early Years Practitioner

    Early Years – Level 3; Speech and Language; Safeguarding – Level 2; First Aid; Food Hygiene Level 2
  • Early Years Practitioner" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 17:05:47">
    Dominic J Browne

    Dominic J Browne
    Early Years Practitioner

    Early Years – NVQ Level 3; Speech and Language; Safeguarding – Level 3; Food Hygiene Level 2; First Aid
  • Early Years Practitioner 1:1 Lead" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 17:01:34">
    Sarah Pullin

    Emma Browne
    Early Years Practitioner 1:1 Lead

    Early Years Practitioner – Level 5; Diploma – Early Years – Level 3; Safeguarding – Level 1; Food Hygiene Level 2; First Aid – Level 2
  • Room Leader" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 17:03:39">
    Sam Gouldthorpe

    Gemma Cooke
    Room Leader

    Qualified Teacher Status; Degree in Child and Youth Studies; Child Protection – Level 1; First Aid
  • Early Years Practitioner" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 17:05:47">

    Yvonne Kennett
    Early Years Practitioner

    Equivalent to Early Years – NVQ Level 3; PlayWork Level 3; Safeguarding – Level 2; First Aid; Fire Safety
  • Trainee Room Leader" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 17:01:34">
    Sarah Pullin

    Amy Browne
    Trainee Room Leader

    Working towards Childcare – Level 2/3; Child Protection – Level 1; Fire Safety; CAMHS- Anxiety & Depression, Mental Health Awareness, Self-Harm; First Aid
  • Apprentice" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 17:01:34">
    Sarah Pullin

    Daniela Lisik
    Apprentice

    Working towards Childcare – Level 3; BTEC level 2 in Childcare; Makaton training; First Aid
  • Apprentice" data-mosaic-order-date="2015-08-12 17:01:34">
    Sarah Pullin

    Amy Raymont
    Apprentice

    Working towards Childcare – Level 3; NVQ level 2 in Childcare; Makaton training; First Aid